Bangladesh vs Pakistan — ODI: Bangladesh 2.05 | Pakistan 1.78 IPL: Kolkata vs Mumbai — KKR 1.92 | MI 1.95 Premier League: Arsenal 1.60 | Draw 3.80 | Chelsea 5.20 T20 WC: India 1.55 | England 2.30 Live: Man City vs Liverpool — 55 mins | 1–1 BPL: Rajshahi 1.88 | Sylhet 2.05 La Liga: Real Madrid 2.15 | Draw 3.40 | Atletico 3.10 Australia vs New Zealand — Test: Aus 1.90 | NZ 2.15 Bet on 340+ matches today at ok 444 Bangladesh vs Pakistan — ODI: Bangladesh 2.05 | Pakistan 1.78 IPL: Kolkata vs Mumbai — KKR 1.92 | MI 1.95 Premier League: Arsenal 1.60 | Draw 3.80 | Chelsea 5.20 T20 WC: India 1.55 | England 2.30 Live: Man City vs Liverpool — 55 mins | 1–1 BPL: Rajshahi 1.88 | Sylhet 2.05 La Liga: Real Madrid 2.15 | Draw 3.40 | Atletico 3.10 Australia vs New Zealand — Test: Aus 1.90 | NZ 2.15 Bet on 340+ matches today at ok 444
Real-Time Updates

ok 444 Match Odds — Bangladesh's Best Live Betting Odds Platform

From cricket and football to tennis and e-sports — ok 444 offers competitive odds and in-play betting across the board. Maximum returns guaranteed on every match.

In-Play Betting Best Odds Responsible Betting Mobile-Friendly
340+
Today's Matches
28
Game Type
97%
Payout Rate
Live
24/7 Odds Updates
Cricket
Football
Basketball
Tennis
E-Sports
All Sports
LIVE Live Now
LIVE International Cricket — ODI Bangladesh 185/6 (38.2)
Bangladesh
VS
Pakistan
Bangladesh Win2.05
Tie18.00
Pakistan Win1.78
LIVE Premier League 55' | 1–1
Manchester City
VS
Liverpool
Man City1.95
Draw3.50
Liverpool3.80
LIVE IPL 2026 KKR 112/3 (14.1)
Kolkata Knight Riders
VS
Mumbai Indians
KKR1.92
MI1.95
Upcoming Matches
Tonight at 8:00 T20 World Cup
India
VS
England
India1.55
England2.30
Tonight at 11:30 La Liga
Real Madrid
VS
Atletico Madrid
Real2.15
Draw3.40
Atletico3.10
Tomorrow at 2:00 PM BPL 2026
Dhaka Capitals
VS
Rajshahi Royals
Dhaka1.85
Rajshahi2.05
Tomorrow at 6:30 PM CS2 — ESL Pro League
Team Vitality
VS
NAVI
Vitality1.70
NAVI2.20
ok 444

Ok 444 — Entertainment & Betting Fun at Barisal's Night Market

Ok 444 vs Competitors — Odds Comparison

Match Bet Type Ok 444 Market Average Your Advantage
Bangladesh vs Pakistan Bangladesh Win 2.05 1.90 +0.15 ↑
Man City vs Liverpool Draw 3.50 3.20 +0.30 ↑
India vs England T20 India Win 1.55 1.48 +0.07 ↑
Real vs Atletico Real Madrid 2.15 2.00 +0.15 ↑
ok 444

Ok 444 — Easy Mobile Betting Experience in Gazipur

How Do Match Odds Work at ok 444?

Anyone who bets on sports online in Bangladesh knows how important it is to understand odds. ok 444's match odds system is built with Bangladeshi bettors in mind — clear language, straightforward numbers. Odds are displayed in decimal format, which is the easiest to calculate.

Say Bangladesh's odds are 2.05 against Pakistan on ok 444. That means a ৳100 bet returns ৳205 if Bangladesh wins — your original ৳100 back plus ৳105 in profit. That's exactly how ok 444's odds system works.

Keep in Mind: ok 444's odds are typically 5%–15% above the market average. Over the long run, that difference can make a significant impact on your overall returns.

Ok 444 offers three types of betting: pre-match betting (before the match starts), live in-play betting (during the match), and futures betting (predicting a tournament champion). All three come with competitive odds.

ok 444

Ok 444 — Thrilling Betting Moments Along the Coastal Vibe of Comilla

Why cricket bettors choose ok 444

Cricket is pure passion for the people of Bangladesh — and ok 444 turns that passion into betting excitement. For every Bangladesh national team match, ok 444 offers an exclusive "Tiger Boost", giving you 10%–20% better odds than standard.

On top of that, ok 444 offers special multi-market betting across every major tournament — IPL, BPL, T20 World Cup, Asia Cup, and more. It's not just match winner betting; a single match gives you access to 50+ markets, including top scorer, leading wicket-taker, total runs, and powerplay score.

In-Play Betting — ok 444's Proudest Feature

Ok 444's in-play betting feature has added a new dimension to online betting in Bangladesh. Odds shift after every ball, every goal — and if you know how to read those shifts, you can place far more profitable bets.

Say Bangladesh are 80/3 after 15 overs in a cricket match — at that moment, the odds may be against them. But an experienced bettor knows that if a good batsman is still at the crease, the tide can turn. Betting at ok 444 right then lets you lock in higher odds before the situation shifts.

ok 444

Ok 444 — Thrilling Gaming Fun at Saint Martin's Eid Festival

Football Betting — ok 444 on the World Stage

Ok 444 is a top-tier platform for football betting, not just cricket. Every match across the world's biggest leagues — Premier League, La Liga, Champions League, Copa del Rey, Serie A — is covered on ok 444. You can also bet on Bundesliga, Ligue 1, and lower-division leagues.

Ok 444's football betting markets include: match result, Asian handicap, over/under goals, both teams to score, first goalscorer, half-time result, and much more.

Smart Betting Tips — Advice from ok 444's Experienced Bettors

Here's advice from bettors who have been winning consistently on ok 444 for years: first, practice bankroll management — never place one large bet all at once. Second, bet based on stats and form, not emotion. Third, make the most of ok 444's bonus offers — free bets let you chase wins with reduced risk.

One thing to always keep in mind when betting — no bet is ever 100% certain. ok 444 always encourages responsible betting. Set your limits, enjoy the experience, and never wager more than you can afford.

Every betting market on ok 444 comes with live statistics — ball-by-ball updates, team formations, and head-to-head records. Using this data makes your betting decisions more informed and improves your chances of winning.

Your Questions

Yes, ok 444 VIP members enjoy a range of exclusive betting perks. From Gold tier and above, weekly free bets are available (Gold: ৳500, Platinum: ৳1,000, Diamond: ৳2,000). Diamond members also receive special "VIP Odds Boosts" on major matches — 5%–15% above standard odds. Platinum and Diamond members benefit from higher betting limits too — while regular accounts cap single bets at ৳50,000, Diamond members can bet up to ৳5,00,000. For more details, VIP Page View.

Deposits via Mobile Pay or Nagad on ok 444 are typically credited to your betting balance within 1–3 minutes. Bank transfers may take a little longer — up to 15 minutes. If your balance hasn't updated after 30 minutes, first check your Mobile Pay/Nagad app to confirm the transaction went through. If it shows successful but hasn't appeared on ok 444, contact Live Chat with your Mobile Pay Transaction ID (TrxID) and amount — the 24/7 support team usually resolves it within 10 minutes.

Today's Top Odds

  • Bangladesh Win (vs PAK) — 2.05
  • Liverpool Win (vs MCI) — 3.80
  • KKR Win (IPL) — 1.92
  • Draw (Real vs Atletico) — 3.40
  • NAVI Win (CS2) — 2.20

Smart Betting Guide

  • Stake no more than 5% of your bankroll on a single bet
  • Check the Stats Before Placing an In-Play Bet
  • Spread Your Risk Across Multiple Markets
  • Use Free Bets with VIP Bonus
  • Bet on data, not emotion

All Sports

Cricket Football Basketball Tennis E-Sports Badminton Swimming Cycling
Start Betting Now

100% bonus on your first deposit, up to ৳10,000.

Register Log In
বাংলা